Red Line Liquidators

Red Line Liquidators Red Line Liquidators is a firefighter-owned business dedicated to providing quality home improvement items, tools, and overstock products at unbeatable prices.

Mighty Max Tire Knocker. Perfect for checking tires or keeping in your vehicle for self defense. 7 available$3 each
10/11/2026

Mighty Max Tire Knocker. Perfect for checking tires or keeping in your vehicle for self defense. 7 available

$3 each

48 Pieces of 3” x 12” subway tile. These are $5.98 ($287.04 for all) apiece at Lowe’s Your price $50 for all.
10/11/2026

48 Pieces of 3” x 12” subway tile. These are $5.98 ($287.04 for all) apiece at Lowe’s

Your price $50 for all.

Barely used Craftsman 20v air compressor. Your Price $40
10/11/2026

Barely used Craftsman 20v air compressor.

Your Price $40

Unbranded Handheld pruning Chainsaw. Comes with two batteries, 2 chains, a charger and a hard case. Brand new!Your price...
10/11/2026

Unbranded Handheld pruning Chainsaw. Comes with two batteries, 2 chains, a charger and a hard case. Brand new!

Your price $50

Come and shop with us tomorrow at the Horseshoe Road Yard Sale! We will be set up about a mile down West Horseshoe Road ...
10/02/2026

Come and shop with us tomorrow at the Horseshoe Road Yard Sale! We will be set up about a mile down West Horseshoe Road on the right!

Some have been asking for an address. Since the yard sale makes a 15 mile loop off of Highway 121 north of BLACKSHEAR you can enter 4529 West Horseshoe Rd Blackshear, Ga and it will take you to the area. Here is a map of the entire sale route.

Premier 3585656 Muir Single-Handle Pull-Down Sprayer Kitchen Faucet& #44; Oil Rubbed BronzeBrand New 5 available $75 eac...
09/20/2026

Premier 3585656 Muir Single-Handle Pull-Down Sprayer Kitchen Faucet& #44; Oil Rubbed Bronze

Brand New 5 available

$75 each

UPDATE SOLD!!!Brand New Milwaukee M18 Grinder. Box was missing handle and shield.$229 retail$140 your price
09/20/2026

UPDATE SOLD!!!

Brand New Milwaukee M18 Grinder. Box was missing handle and shield.

$229 retail
$140 your price

UPDATE SOLD!!!Brand New Factory Sealed Queen Comforter Set. Comes with 2 ShamsRetail $119Your Price $50
09/20/2026

UPDATE SOLD!!!

Brand New Factory Sealed Queen Comforter Set. Comes with 2 Shams

Retail $119
Your Price $50

10 Brand New AMAX LIGHTING 42 in. Fluorescent White Under Cabinet Lights$15 each or $125 for all 10
09/20/2026

10 Brand New AMAX LIGHTING 42 in. Fluorescent White Under Cabinet Lights

$15 each or $125 for all 10

I have 98 Brand New Honeywell ASTM D2513/F1973 Cat 1 Natural Gas/Propane 1/2 gas distribution line risers and transition...
09/20/2026

I have 98 Brand New Honeywell ASTM D2513/F1973 Cat 1 Natural Gas/Propane 1/2 gas distribution line risers and transition fittings used to safely connect underground polyethylene (PE) gas pipes to above-ground steel piping or meter sets for sale.

Retail- $68 x 98 =$6,664.00
$2500 for the whole lot

912-282-6872 call or text if interested. I accept cash, cards, Venmo, PayPal, cashapp, Zelle.

Tax will be collected at the time of sale

Address

Blackshear, GA
31516

Telephone

+19122826872

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Red Line Liquidators posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share