Kla-Mart Warehouse

Kla-Mart Warehouse Kla-Mart Warehouse. 601 N Mill St Pryor, OK Open Tuesday thru Friday 9-5, Saturday 9-4 Discount Surplus Store. And so much more to choose from!!
601 N Mill St.

We try to buy everything we can sell to our customers at a discount price. Specializing in tools, Vinyl and Laminate Plank flooring, Tile, Trim, Mattresses, Paint, Paint supplies, Exterior Siding and Shingles! Pryor, Ok
918-825-7400

12x24 porcelain tile!$.99 per sq ftMatte finishI525I447601 N Mill Pryor, OkOpen Tuesday-Friday 9-5Saturday 9-4
10/24/2026

12x24 porcelain tile!
$.99 per sq ft
Matte finish
I525
I447

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

🔥Pine Mountain & Duraflame Fire logs!🔥Pine Mountain Java Logs!$2.49 each or $16.99 for box of 9Pine Mountain Fire Logs!$...
10/24/2026

🔥Pine Mountain & Duraflame Fire logs!🔥

Pine Mountain Java Logs!
$2.49 each or $16.99 for box of 9

Pine Mountain Fire Logs!
$2.49 each or $11.29 for box of 6

Duraflame Fire Logs!
$16.99 for box of 9

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

Groceries!New shipment of in date groceries!601 N Mill Pryor, OkOpen Tuesday-Friday 9-5Saturday 9-4
10/24/2026

Groceries!
New shipment of in date groceries!

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

đź‘»30% OFF HALLOWEEN!đź‘»All Halloween will be 30% off starting next week! October 27-31st!601 N Mill Pryor, OkOpen Tuesday-F...
10/24/2026

đź‘»30% OFF HALLOWEEN!đź‘»
All Halloween will be 30% off starting next week! October 27-31st!

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

New shipment!Scratch and dent freezers!Chest freezers5 cu ft $1297 cu ft $15910.4 cu ft $239Cube freezers $60Mini freeze...
10/22/2026

New shipment!
Scratch and dent freezers!

Chest freezers
5 cu ft $129
7 cu ft $159
10.4 cu ft $239

Cube freezers $60
Mini freezers $125

Upright freezers
6.3 cu ft $199
11 cu ft $275
14 cu ft $449

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

New shipment!Scratch and dent fridges!Our appliance building is stocked full!Mini fridges- $100Regular fridges- $399Fanc...
10/22/2026

New shipment!
Scratch and dent fridges!
Our appliance building is stocked full!

Mini fridges- $100
Regular fridges- $399
Fancy fridges- $599

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

New!Fireplace consoles!48”- $259.9960”- $279.99These come new and in the box.601 N Mill Pryor, OkOpen Tuesday-Friday 9-5...
10/22/2026

New!
Fireplace consoles!
48”- $259.99
60”- $279.99

These come new and in the box.

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

New shipment!Scratch and dent fridgesMini $100Regular $399Fancy $599601 N Mill Pryor, OkOpen Tuesday-Friday 9-5Saturday ...
10/16/2026

New shipment!
Scratch and dent fridges
Mini $100
Regular $399
Fancy $599

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

New shipment! Scratch and dent chest and upright freezersChest5 cu ft $1297 cu ft $15910.4 cu ft $239UprightMini $12521....
10/16/2026

New shipment!
Scratch and dent chest and upright freezers
Chest
5 cu ft $129
7 cu ft $159
10.4 cu ft $239

Upright
Mini $125
21.2 cu ft $499

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

Groceries!We are putting out a new shipment of in date groceries! Lots of new cookies and crackers!601 N Mill Pryor, OkO...
10/16/2026

Groceries!
We are putting out a new shipment of in date groceries! Lots of new cookies and crackers!

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

Address

601 N Mill
Pryor, OK
74361

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Kla-Mart Warehouse posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share