Mega Deals

Mega Deals This page will display our products, both everyday regular stock items and sale items. Check our sto

Bulova Ladies Watch$199.9950% off during our closing sale
10/22/2026

Bulova Ladies Watch
$199.99

50% off during our closing sale

Sharper Image Air Compression Boots$199.99 New$169.99 Gently Used50% off during our closing sale
10/22/2026

Sharper Image Air Compression Boots
$199.99 New
$169.99 Gently Used

50% off during our closing sale

Greenworks 80V 12" Brushless Snow Shovel $399.9950% off during our closing sale
10/22/2026

Greenworks 80V 12" Brushless Snow Shovel
$399.99

50% off during our closing sale

MOEN Riley Pull Down Kitchen Faucet/Tap in Spot Resistant Stainless Steel$299.9950% off during our closing sale
10/22/2026

MOEN Riley Pull Down Kitchen Faucet/Tap in Spot Resistant Stainless Steel
$299.99

50% off during our closing sale

Citizen Ladies Watch$215.9950% off during our closing sale
10/22/2026

Citizen Ladies Watch
$215.99

50% off during our closing sale

LG Cordless Stick Vacuum $399.99Used Missing Hard Floor Roller50% off during our closing sale
10/22/2026

LG Cordless Stick Vacuum
$399.99
Used Missing Hard Floor Roller

50% off during our closing sale

Kettler Foosball Table$559.9950% off during our closing sale
10/22/2026

Kettler Foosball Table
$559.99

50% off during our closing sale

Waterpik Waterflosser with Cordless Pearl$71.99 new$59.99 gently used50% off during our closing sale
10/22/2026

Waterpik Waterflosser with Cordless Pearl
$71.99 new
$59.99 gently used

50% off during our closing sale

Baldosa Scalion Canna Carpet Tiles$59.99. 4 boxes in stock50% off during our closing sale
10/22/2026

Baldosa Scalion Canna Carpet Tiles
$59.99. 4 boxes in stock

50% off during our closing sale

Tissot Ladies Watch$391.9950% off during our closing sale
10/22/2026

Tissot Ladies Watch
$391.99

50% off during our closing sale

Address

304 Main Street North
Dauphin, MB
R7N1C6

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 5pm
Tuesday 10am - 5pm
Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 5pm
Friday 10am - 5pm
Saturday 10am - 5pm

Telephone

+12047010131

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Mega Deals posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Mega Deals:

Shortcuts

Share