Home improvement businesses in Lipa City - Page 24
- Home
- Philippines
- Lipa City
Find home improvement businesses in Lipa City. Listings include Mary & Joyce Glam Cart, Liza & Janet House of Curtains, Luto ni Tagabundok, Blight Philippines, The-J Finds and Metal Fabrication, welding and Landscaping. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Home Improvement Businesses in Lipa City
Mary & Joyce Glam Cart
Lipa City 4217
Liza & Janet House of Curtains
Lipa City Public Market, Lipa City 4217
A
Luto ni Tagabundok
Lipa City 4217
Blight Philippines
Inosluban, Lipa City 4217
B
The-J Finds
Lipa City 4217
C
Metal Fabrication, welding and Landscaping
National Hwy, Lipa City
Modular Cabinet Maker & Installation
Lipa City 4217
D
KDA Land Surveying Services
3rd Floor Purok 3, J. P Laurel Highway, Ba
E
Bong Gah Kusina
326 Amapola Home Brgy . 2, Lipa City 4217
F
LHL Tile Center- Malvar
Lipa City, Calabarzon, Philippines, Lipa C
G
3K Home Decorator and Professional Home Orga
Lipa Royale Avenue, Lipa City 4217
H
LRB Construction
Brgy. Sampaguita Lipa City, Lipa City 4217
I
Home garden
Lipa City 4217
J
QHM CAKES
Lipa Batangas, Lipa City 4217
K
A.M Build and Design
0476 San Nicolas Street , Balintawak, Lipa
L
JBY Builders
Lipa City
M
MV's Vintage Surplus
Brgy Lumbang Lipa City Batangas, Lipa City
N
Pat-T-Ris
Araja's Compound Purok 4 Tipakan Lipa City
O
Dorie’s Cookies
Lipa City 4217
P
DSK Trading
P. Torres Street , Poblacion, Brgy 6 Lipa
Q
AJ solid sureface, Synthetic Granite Speciali
Balintawak, Lipa City 4217
R
Modular Cabinet Maker Lipa
Brgy Bulacnin, Lipa City
S
Ah.tela
Calamias Lipa City Batanga, Lipa City 4217
T
Lipa City Batangas Malabanan Sip-sip puzo Neg
Lipa City Batangas, Lipa City
U
BCP glass and aluminum works
Padre Garcia Batangas, Lipa City
V
A & M's Rug Craft Studio
Azalea Subdivision, Lipa City 4217
W
KM Healthy Solution Inc.
Unit 5 Victory Complex, Ayala Highway, Lip
X
Summer & Skye Minivlog
Brgy. Quezon, Lipa City 4217
Y
Smart Lock Shop - SM City Lipa
Ground Floor, SM City Lipa, Lipa City
Taste Temptation
SICO, Lipa City 4217
Z
Jun swimming pool builder's
Brgy. Bagongpook, Lipa City
1
DGO Glass and Aluminum
Brgy San Sebastian, Lipa City 4217
2
Avi's Budols
Lipa City, Batangas, Lipa City 4217
Joan video
Lipa Batangas Kayumanggi Purok 1, Lipa Cit
3
Other Lipa City home improvement businesses
- Architectural Designers [60]
- Building Material Stores [14]
- Cabinets & Countertops [7]
- Carpet & Flooring Shops [1]
- Fence & Gate Contractors [4]
- Garage Door Services [1]
- Garden Centers [32]
- Gardeners [30]
- Glass & Mirror Shops [4]
- Home & Garden Stores [22]
- Home & Garden Websites [5]
- Home decor [95]
- Home Improvement [227]
- Home Security Companies [18]
- Homeware [33]
- Home Window Services [3]
- House Painting [12]
- Interior Designers [16]
- Kitchen & Bath Contractors [3]
- Kitchen supplies [125]
- Lighting fixtures [14]
- Locksmiths [1]
- Nurseries & Gardening Stores [38]
- Painters [4]
- Statues & Fountains [2]
- Swimming Pool Maintenance [6]
- Tiling Services [1]
- Water Heater Installation & Repair Services [1]
- Well-water Drilling Services [2]
- Window Service & Repair [11]