Home improvement businesses in Santa Barbara, CA - Page 8
- Home
- United States
- Santa Barbara
City in California
Find home improvement businesses in Santa Barbara, CA. Listings include The Chubby Spoon, Perfection Tile, Hayward's 1890, Jason Campbell House Painting, Pose cuisine and MichaelKate Interiors. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Home Improvement Businesses in Santa Barbara
Want your business to be the top-listed home improvement business in Santa Barbara, CA?
The Chubby Spoon
Santa Barbara 93101–93103, 93105–93111, 93
A
Perfection Tile
Santa Barbara 93117
B
Hayward's 1890
7 Parker Way, Santa Barbara 93101
C
Jason Campbell House Painting
Santa Barbara 93101
D
Pose cuisine
Santa Barbara 93101–93103, 93105–93111, 93
E
MichaelKate Interiors
132 Santa Barbara Street, Santa Barbara 93
F
Abaco Hardwood Floors
Santa Barbara 93111
G
Vicente's carpet
Santa Barbara
H
Jenny Hoffman Designs
132 Garden Street Suite 2B, Santa Barbara
I
Beez in the Garden
213 W. Cota Street, Santa Barbara 93101
J
Menelli Tile & Stone - Menelli Trading Compan
1080 Coast Village Road, Santa Barbara 931
K
Sage & Willow California Gardens
Santa Barbara
Carroll Plumbing
Santa Barbara 93101
L
InHarmony Decor
Santa Barbara 93117
M
Kupiec Architects PC
1569 San Leandro Lane, Santa Barbara 93101
N
Theriot Chuck Painting
1029 Via Regina, Santa Barbara 93111
O
Green Forest Tree Service
Santa Barbara 93105
360 Builders
Santa Barbara 93103
Sollievo
Santa Barbara 93101
P
Bailey Plumbing
1407 Almond Avenue, Santa Barbara 93101
Q
DesignArt Studios
1213 State St, Santa Barbara 93101
R
AC Ramirez Floor Coverings
824 Cacique St, Santa Barbara 93103
S
Michael La Puma
Santa Barbara 93101–93103, 93105–93111, 93
T
The Prickly Pair
Santa Barbara
U
Alexandra King Interiors
Santa Barbara 93102
V
Innerspace Design
133 E De La Guerra Street Ste 180, Santa B
W
Arcadian Gardens & Landscaping
132 Garden St, Ste 32, Santa Barbara 93101
X
Coleman Painting Co
4022 Primavera Road, #B, Santa Barbara 931
Y
Victor' Garcia carpentry & Restoratiosn
Santa Barbara 93101
Z
Peach & Pebble
Santa Barbara
ONWARD Art & Design
Santa Barbara
1
Jodi G Designs
Santa Barbara 93108
James Mayo Macari Architect
220 W Canon Perdido #c, Santa Barbara 9310
Colortrends Painting
Tbd, Santa Barbara 93101
2
Other Santa Barbara, CA home improvement businesses
- Architects [1]
- Architectural Designers [16]
- Building Material Stores [2]
- Cabinets & Countertops [3]
- Carpet & Flooring Shops [11]
- Decking & patios [2]
- Garage Door Services [4]
- Garden Centers [6]
- Gardeners [13]
- Home & Garden Stores [4]
- Home & Garden Websites [7]
- Home decor [27]
- Home Improvement [44]
- Home Security Companies [5]
- Homeware [3]
- Home Window Services [4]
- House Painting [19]
- Interior Designers [43]
- Kitchen & Bath Contractors [10]
- Kitchen supplies [12]
- Lighting fixtures [3]
- Locksmiths [1]
- Nurseries & Gardening Stores [4]
- Painters [4]
- Paving & asphalt services [2]
- Swimming Pool Maintenance [6]
- Tiling Services [2]
- Tree Cutting Services [5]
- Window Service & Repair [2]