Home improvement businesses in Santa Rosa, CA - Page 2
- Home
- United States
- Santa Rosa
City in California
Find home improvement businesses in Santa Rosa, CA. Listings include The Duct Doctor, Inspired Spaces, Inc., Sonoma County Comfort Heating & Air, Five Star Painting of Sonoma County, Home Interiors Furniture and Mike Chavez Painting. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Home Improvement Businesses in Santa Rosa
Want your business to be the top-listed home improvement business in Santa Rosa, CA?
The Duct Doctor
720 Blossom Way, Santa Rosa 95401
Inspired Spaces, Inc.
3388 Regional Parkway, Suite B, Santa Rosa
A
Sonoma County Comfort Heating & Air
5307 Sonoma Highway, Santa Rosa 95409
Five Star Painting of Sonoma County
Services Available In:, Santa Rosa 95401
B
Home Interiors Furniture
2200 Eastridge Loop Suite 1068, Santa Rosa
C
Mike Chavez Painting
516 Santa Rosa Avenue, Santa Rosa 95404
D
Humanity Design Works
799 Piner Road, Suite A, Santa Rosa 95403
E
Susy McBride Design
205 5th Street, Santa Rosa
F
Flooring FX
2221 Bluebell Drive Ste E, Santa Rosa 9540
G
Premier Bath and Kitchen
3201 Cleveland Avenue, Santa Rosa 95403
H
Larsen Energy Systems Inc. - Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa 95404
I
Restoration Hair Salon
4927 Sonoma Highway, Santa Rosa 95409
J
A•Squared
Santa Rosa
K
RF Sealcoating and Striping
Santa Rosa
L
Fondare Finish construction, INC
Santa Rosa 95403
M
The Leafy Lady
Santa Rosa 95404
West Coast Fiberglass Pools
Santa Rosa 95403
N
North Coast Tile & Stone
3854 Santa Rosa Avenue, Santa Rosa 95407
O
Harmony Hardwoods
Santa Rosa 95405
P
AXIA Architects
540 Mendocino Avenue, Santa Rosa 95401
Q
Valencia Painting & Sons, Inc
Piner Road, Santa Rosa 95403
707 Fence Company Inc.
Santa Rosa 95407
R
DryScape Materials
3980 Santa Rosa Avenue, Santa Rosa 95407
S
Nancy Witherell ART
Santa Rosa
T
Mindful Spaces by Nicole
2157 Santa Rosa Ave, Santa Rosa 95407
U
Ortiz's Carpet Cleaning
Santa Rosa 95404
V
Sonoma Cutlery
1620 Mendocino Avenue, Santa Rosa 95401
W
Santa Rosa Tile Supply, Inc.
3812 Santa Rosa Avenue, Santa Rosa 94507
Valley Comfort Heating and Air
1813 Ferdinand Court, Santa Rosa 95404
X
WorkHorse Cabinetry, LLC
3200 Dutton Avenue #323, Santa Rosa 95407
Y
Malm Fireplace Center
368 Yolanda Avenue, Santa Rosa 95404
Z
Gallery 41 Kitchen Bath & Design
1064 Santa Rosa Avenue, Santa Rosa 95404
1
Sonoma County Shade Co.
800 4th Street, Santa Rosa 95404
2
Murnane Carpet & Floor
738 Wilson Street, Santa Rosa 95401
3
Other Santa Rosa, CA home improvement businesses
- Architects [1]
- Architectural Designers [13]
- Building Material Stores [4]
- Cabinets & Countertops [9]
- Carpet & Flooring Shops [15]
- Decking & patios [2]
- Fence & Gate Contractors [2]
- Fireplaces [3]
- Garage Door Services [8]
- Garden Centers [16]
- Gardeners [13]
- Home & Garden Stores [2]
- Home & Garden Websites [3]
- Home decor [21]
- Home Improvement [80]
- Home Security Companies [2]
- Homeware [1]
- Home Window Services [7]
- House Painting [26]
- Interior Designers [26]
- Kitchen & Bath Contractors [7]
- Kitchen supplies [16]
- Lighting fixtures [2]
- Locksmiths [3]
- Nurseries & Gardening Stores [11]
- Painters [8]
- Paving & asphalt services [7]
- Swimming Pool Maintenance [7]
- Tiling Services [4]
- Tree Cutting Services [11]
- Water Heater Installation & Repair Services [3]
- Window Service & Repair [3]